Vinderne Frederikshavn 25-04-2021

t.v    Ulla Nilsson, Ulla Skov, Britta Thomsen, Carl B. Johansen, Tonny Johannesen, Frederik Kristjansson, Hans Villadsen, Jørn Sivertsen og Jan B. Jørgensen

Herrer A
1. Jørn Sivertsen                              34 point  
2. Tonny Johannesen                     31 point                          

3. Hans Villadsen                             30 point                                                                              

Herre B

1. Frederik Kristjansson               41 point

2. Carl B. Johansen                          37 point

3. Jan B. Jørgensen                          33 point

Damer
1. Ulla Nilsson                                 40 point
2. Ulla Skov                                       35 point
3. Britta Thomsen                         35 point

Længste drive:

Ulla Nilsson – Frederik Kristjansson

Nærmest flag:

Hul 2: Britta Thomsen 6,52 m. Hul 9: Britta Thomsen 0,55 m. Hul 13: Britta Thomsen 4,77 m.

Hul 16: Hans Villadsen 8,33 m.

Vinderne Rold Skov 30-05-2021

t.v   Jesper K. Nielsen (Gæst), Tommy Jensen, Britta Thomsen, Tonny Johannesen, Ulla Jensen og Ulla Skov

Herrer
1. Tonny Johannesen                         32 point  
2. Jesper K. Nielsen (gæst)             30 point                              

3. Tommy Jensen                                  30 point                                                                                          

Damer
1. Ulla Jensen                                     29 point
2. Ulla Skov                                          29 point
3. Britta Thomsen                           25 point

Længste drive:

Britta Thomsen – Jesper K. Nielsen

Nærmest flag:

Hul 3: Tonny Johannesen 6,70 m. Hul 14: Tommy Jensen 10,98 m. Hul 17: Tommy Jensen 9,49 m.

Vinderne Hjørring 20-06-2021

t.v   Jørn Sivertsen, Tommy Jensen, Leif Andersen, Ulla Skov, Trine Haukali, Ulla Nilsson, Søren Jensen, Tonny Johannesen, og Frederik Kristjansson

Herrer
1. Frederik Kristjansson                   40 point  
2. Jørn Sivertsen                                   35 point       

3. Leif Andersen                                    32 point                                                                                            

Damer
1. Ulla Nilsson                                     31 point
2. Ulla Skov                                           29 point
3. Trine Haukali                                  28 point

Længste drive:

Ulla Skov – Tonny Johannesen

Nærmest flag:

Hul 3 Nord: Frederik Kristjansson 4,83 m., Hul 8 Nord: Søren Jensen 2,40 m., Hul 3 Syd: Ulla Skov 2,13 m., Hul 6 Syd: Tommy Jensen